big-tits-sara-jay
Name: Sara Jay
A.K.A.: Sarah Jay, SaraJay, SarahJay
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Cincinnati, Ohio U.S.A.
Date of Birth: November 14, 1977
Eye Color:
Hair Color: Dirty Blonde
Height: 5′ 4″
Weight: 130 lbs.
Measurements:
Bust: 36DD
Waist: 25
Hips: 38

Sara Jay Twitter Account: F*cker amongst other titles…. and….Your Favorite Pornstar

boobs big-tits-sara-jay

Saray Jay Videos and Pictures from Booty models Info:

Big Boobs Chick Sara Jay
Sara Jay’s Big Boobs from your Point View
Two Girls one Cock
Sara Jay Gets Fucked
Sara Jay in a Threesome
Maseratti and Sara Jay take on Lexington Steele

VN:R_U [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.8/10 (15 votes cast)
Sara Jay, 9.8 out of 10 based on 15 ratings