Big Booty PinkyXXX

pinky

Name: Pinky
A.K.A.: PinkyXXX, Pinky XXX
Ethnicity: Black
Birth Place: Oakland, California U.S.A.
Date of Birth: 1985
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Pink
Height: 4′ 11″
Weight: 135lbs.
Bust: 34B
Waist: 24
Hips: 45

This black girls booty is the most famous ass in blackporn today. With incredible booty shaking skills, she can work those black guys like the best of them!

pinky-booty-shaking-gif

And if you like to watch booty girls bouncing their beautiful big blackasses… pay no mind to the beer in your hand and download more booty bounce videos than you can shake a stick at!

big-booty-pinky-xxx pinky-xxx

Pinky, the hottest bubble butt black girl in porn today is rumored to have contracted HIV though she claims to have never done porn before 2006, at the age of 21. We are still trying to confirm whether any films can be found before that date. Darren James, HIV positive ex-pornstar is believed to have had sex with Pinky when she started at the young age of 19.

Looks like she is gaining weight! Thanks to those fans that told her she looks mighty fine fat!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.4/10 (32 votes cast)
Pinky XXX, 9.4 out of 10 based on 32 ratings