summer-rise-up-8th-street-latinas-001

Name: Summer Bailey
A.K.A.: Summer, Bailey
Ethnicity: Latina
Birth Place: Miami, Florida U.S.A.
Date of Birth: June 8, 1989
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5′ 3″
Weight: 121 lbs.
Bust: 32 C
Waist: 27 in.
Hips: 38 in.

Twitter: Adult Entertainer and Urban X Winner 2010 Best Rising Starlet!: @SummerBailey

8th-street-latinas-banner

An exotic latin babe, Summer Bailey is a blend of unique latin beauty spanning across different races and ethnicity. As you can tell from her hair, she’s got some black in her!

summer-rise-up-8th-street-latinas-002 summer-rise-up-8th-street-latinas-003

But when you watch her fucking, you’ll see that she gots a lot and probably too much of that Puerto Rican honey!

summer-rise-up-8th-street-latinas-004 summer-rise-up-8th-street-latinas-005

She made her adult on-screen debut in 2008 and has been busy ever since. In fact, in 2010, she started to take it up the ass, in her first anal scene.

summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-000 summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-001
summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-002 summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-005
summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-004 summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-003

summer-in-yoga-pants-load-runner-8th-street-latinas-006

summer-bailey-naughty-bookworms-002

summer-bailey-naughty-bookworms-003

summer-bailey-naughty-bookworms-001

summer-bailey-naughty-big-booty-latin-ass-fucking

Here is one of the first scenes she produced with the guys at Brazzers Network.

big-booty-latina-gets-sucks-cock-001 big-booty-latina-gets-fucked-001
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.8/10 (8 votes cast)
Categories Summer Bailey, Summer Bailey
Comments (0)

brandi-love-milf-bubble-butt

Name: Brandi Love
A.K.A.: Tracey Lynn Livermore
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Raleigh, North Carolina, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: March 29, 1973
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 7″
Weight: 125 lbs.
Bust: 36 D
Waist: 25 in.
Hips: 36 in.

Website: BrandiLove.com
Twitter: VN & XBiz Nominated Adult Entertainer, MILF & Dick Enthusiast! @Brandi_Love

brandi-love-natalia-starr-mrs-conduct-moms-bang-teens-milf-pussy-002 brandi-love-natalia-starr-mrs-conduct-moms-bang-teens-milf-pussy-001

Brandi Love came into the Porn Industry as a Mature woman, but damn, you MILF lover will adore that bubble butt!

brandi-love-natalia-starr-mrs-conduct-moms-bang-teens-milf-bubble-butt-001 brandi-love-natalia-starr-mrs-conduct-moms-bang-teens-bubble-butt-002

You can watch Brandi oil up her tits and ass while she waits for a big cock to fuck her good!

brandi-huge-ass-naked

brandi-love-ass-masterpiece-001 brandi-love-ass-masterpiece-005

brandi-love-ass-masterpiece-004

brandi-love-ass-masterpiece-000 brandi-love-ass-masterpiece-003

Or have her show you just how sexy she can be!

brandi-love-sexy-lady-in-green-dress-001 brandi-love-sexy-lady-in-green-dress-002
brandi-love-sexy-lady-002 brandi-love-sexy-lady-003

brandi-love-sexy-lady-001

More Porn from Brandi Love:

Brandi Love Blonde MILF Gets Fucktastic Work Out Picture Gallery
Brandi Love Blonde MILF Gets Fucktastic Work Out Video

brandi-love-at-jules-jordan-001 brandi-love-at-jules-jordan-002
brandi-love-at-jules-jordan-004 brandi-love-at-jules-jordan-003
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 10.0/10 (6 votes cast)
Categories Brandi Love, Brandi Love
Comments (0)