diamond-foxxx

Name: Diamond Foxxx
A.K.A.: Diamond Foxx, Diamond Fox, Daimond Foxxx
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: January 5, 1973
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5′ 4″
Weight: 105lbs
Bust: 32
Waist: 24
Hips: 36
VN:R_U [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.0/10 (6 votes cast)
Categories Diamond Foxxx, PAWG
Comments (0)

sophie-dee

Name: Sophie Dee
A.K.A. Sophia Dee, Sophie Dees
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Llanelli, South Wales Wales
Date of Birth: January 17, 1984
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark/Blonde
Height: 5′ 4″
Weight: 125lbs.
Bust: 36DD
Waist: 26
Hips: 39

Incredible Sophie Dee Videos:

Sophie Dee OnionBooty Videos Free

VN:R_U [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.3/10 (3 votes cast)
Categories Sophie Dee
Comments (0)