Chocolate Models Big Ass Downtown Barbara Brown

downtown-barbara-brown
Name: Barbara Brown
A.K.A.: Downtown Barbara Brown, Chocolate Model Barbara Brown
Ethnicity: Black
Birth Place: U.S.A.
Date of Birth: Unknown
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5′ 7″
Weight: 180lbs.
Bust: 38DD
Waist: 30
Hips: 58

Enjoy Videos and Pictures of the hottest black girl at NYC Chocolate Models, Downtown Barbara Brown:

Downtown Barbara Brown in a Bikini
Booty Shaking by Downtown Barbara Brown
Downtown Barbara Brown Dancing on Stage
Downtown Barbara Brown in Chocolate Models DVD

If you have not seen the biggest ass at ChocolateModels.com, today is your chance.

black-girls-big-black-ass-with-pole-between-her-cheeks

Downtown Barbara Brown‘s ass is unforgettable!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 8.6/10 (16 votes cast)
Categories Barbara Brown, Barbara Brown
Comments (1)

A Big Booty Italian Girl

london-andrews

Name: London Andrews
A.K.A.: London
Ethnicity: Italian
Birth Place: New York
Date of Birth: March 4, 1984
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5’6″
Weight: 150 lbs.
Bust: 38F
Waist:32
Hips: 50
london-andrews-big-ass

With an ass like London Andrews’ you have to think twice, just unzip your wallet and get your very own password to chocolate models

london-andrews-boobs london-andrewss-ass-gif-file
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.3/10 (23 votes cast)