Name: Luscious Louis
A.K.A.: Louis Luscious, Big Booty Luscious, Big Booty Luscious Louis
Ethnicity: Black
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri U.S.A
Date of Birth: March 16, 1977
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5′ 3″
Weight: 160 lbs.
Bust: 36C
Waist: 30
Hips: 42-49

Luscious Louis on Twitter: XXX Adult PornStar, Entertainer

Luscious Louis, born in St. Louis Missouri in ’77, is one of the hottest adult female stars in ebony porn and gonzo porno alike. Don’t miss downloading hours of video and hundreds of pictures featuring this black girls bigbooty!

Chocolate Models Videos and Pictures of Luscious Louis
Big Booty Luscious Louis is Bootylicious
Reality Kings Luscious Louis
Luscious Louis Big Booty Models Info
Luscious Louis Chocolate Models Gallery #140
Luscious Louis Bootylicious Ass Shaking
Big Booty Luscious Louis Loves to show off her thong
Luscious Louis Score HD Videos and Pictures
Luscious Louis Ghetto Naked Pussy

Don’t miss more pictures galleries than you can shake a stick at! Only at Booty Models Info.

luscious-louis chocolate-models-luscious-louis
bigbooty-black-girl black-girls-bigbooty
Bootylicious-Luscious-Louis black-girls-butt

With these pictures galleries it is crystal clear that this bigbooty black girl knows how we like our booty models. At 5’3″ and over 40 inches in the rear, this baby got back and some days the ass gets thicker…she is known to have reached her potential of a 50 inch Ass!

luscious-louis-50-inch-ass

With these Luscious Louis pictures, you will see that black skin stays young — especially around that big ole booty.

luscious-louis-jeans-so-tight

Could it be all that lotion that they use to avoid being ashy?

luscious-louis-jeans-so-tight-rearview

Either way, we hope you enjoy looking at all dat azz!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 8.3/10 (22 votes cast)
Luscious Louis, 8.3 out of 10 based on 22 ratings