One of the hottest MILFs in the industry topped with beautiful fake boobs, Lisa Ann knows how we love that bubble butt!

lisa-ann

Name: Lisa Ann
A.K.A.: Lisa Anne, LisaAnn, LisaAnne
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Easton, PA
Date of Birth: May 9, 1972
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 2″
Weight: 112 lbs.
Bust: 38DD
Waist: 20
Hips: 34

Lisa Ann Videos and Pictures:

Lisa Ann’s Beautiful Tits
Jules Jordan fucks Lisa Ann up the Ass
Lisa Ann sucks Mandingo’s Massive Cock
Lisa Ann in Interracial Porn Videos
Lisa Ann Gets DP’d
Lisa Ann’s Big Sexy Boobs
Lisa Ann Takes Lexington Steele
White girls love eating Lisa Ann’s Pussy

Porn Videos on My Mobile:
Lisa Ann’s Hot Porn

lisa-ann-naked-ass lisa-ann-fucking-tits
lisa-ann-booty lisa-ann-jules-jordan-videos
lisa-ann-hot-pussy lisa-ann-hot-ass
VN:R_U [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.7/10 (14 votes cast)
Lisa Ann, 9.7 out of 10 based on 14 ratings