Katja Kassin, German Beauty with a Booty


Name: Katja Kassin
A.K.A.: Katja Kasin, Katja
Ethnicity: German
Birth Place: Leipzig Sachsen, Germany
Date of Birth: September 24, 1979
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 5′ 1″
Weight: 110 lbs.
Bust: 34D
Waist: 26
Hips: 36

Katja Kassin’s Twitter AccountAnal Queen and College Student


Katja Takes on a Big Black Cock
Katja Kassin Gets a Oiled Massage
Katja is Maid to Order
Katja Kassin Big Booty Town Porn
Big Booty Ass Parade of a Perfect Ass
Hot Pictures of Katja Kassin’s Pussy

An Ass Parade of Katja Kassin Pictures
Ass Parade Porn Video of Katja Kassin

There is more of that booty right here!


If you have not seen how beautiful this round butt can be, you will be amazed on its looks when it gets on all fours in her daisy duke shorts! Get the hottest porn of Katja Kassin today!


Katja Kassin is indeed this is one german beauty with a booty! Boomark us today and don’t miss the latest Booty Models Info on Katja Kassin day after day!


VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 8.5/10 (19 votes cast)
Katja Kassin, 8.5 out of 10 based on 19 ratings