Name: Gianna Michaels
A.K.A.: Giana Michaels, Gianna Michels
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington U.S.A.
Date of Birth: June 6, 1983
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black/Brown
Height: 5′ 10″
Weight: 140 lbs.
Bust: 34DD
Waist: 27
Hips: 38

Twitter: Pornstar Extraordinaire : @TheRealGianna

Here is Gianna Michaels in the hottest porn videos and pictures on the net:

Gianna Michales in Jules Jordan Porn Videos
Giana Michaels Videos

gianna-michaels-muffia-picture-gallery-0001 gianna-michaels-muffia-picture-gallery-002

gianna-michaels-muffia-picture-gallery-001

Gianna Michaels. Big Ass and Big Tits!

VN:R_U [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.8/10 (5 votes cast)