Name: Caroline Pierce
A.K.A.: Carolyn Pierce, Carolina Perice
Ethnicity: White
Birth Place: Henderson, Nevada U.S.A.
Date of Birth: September 12, 1974
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5′ 6″
Weight: 150lbs.
Bust: 36B
Waist: 25
Hips: 37

Caroline Pierce on Twitter Professional Naked Person, Porn Chick, and Fetish Model

Latest Caroline Pierce Adult Movies on DVD:
White Girls Got Ass Too 2
Bootylicious Caroline Pierce
BootyliciousMag Caroline Pierce Professional Booty
Caroline Pierce Booty on Wheels
Caroline Pierce Naughty Foot Jobs

caroline-pierce-big-ass caroline-pierce-big-wet-asses-18

Caroline Pierce continues to make the hottest porn videos and if you get to watch them on your screen, you will see why she is one of our favorite big wet asses on the planet!

Get your guns ready for all of Caroline Pierce Videos you will need!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 8.7/10 (20 votes cast)