Chocolate Models Booty Models

Big Booty Scarlett

Ass shaking puerto rican girl and big booty model Scarlett does her best at ScarlettsWorld Impersonation!!

big-booty-scarlett big-ass-scarlett-videos
Name: Scarlett
A.K.A.: Big Booty Scarlett, Scarletts World, Scarlette
Ethnicity: Puerto Rican
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Date of Birth: 1971
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 1″
Weight: 147 lbs.
Bust: 36C
Waist: 23
Hips: 45
big-booty-scarlett-chocolate-model bigbooty-scarlett
big-booty-scarlett big-booty-scarlett

Bookmark Booty Models today and get the very best in booty shaking girls and black ass porn starts on the net!

Video Banned! You can still get it at Big Booty Town or at Clips4sale

Watch a full 8 minuteScarlett Video right now!

If you love big puerto rican asses, you are gonna love the booty shaking this big booty latin ass dishes out!



The girl has got some wide hips but she is best known for the big fat butt!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 8.9/10 (67 votes cast)
Categories : Scarlett, Scarlett, Scarlett
Comments (0)


She’s big and she’s beautiful. At just age 19, she began her career by fucking contributing producers at BigBootyTown

Name: Chyna Red
A.K.A.: Chyna Redd, Chyna Redd XXX
Ethnicity: Black, Mixed
Birth Place: United States
Date of Birth: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5′ 6″
Weight: 180 lbs.
Bust: 40 C
Waist: 28 in.
Hips: 54 in.

XXX Model/Adult Entertainer with the big booty and slim waist! @ChynaRedXXX


It didn’t take long for the guys at ChocolateModels to find her.


However, at Big Booty Town you will get to see her sucking, fucking and grinding.


At ChocolateModels, you will see her very latest. She is one of the best black girls twerking that you will see with your password to

chocolatemodels-chyna-red-001 chocolatemodels-chyna-red-002


chyna-red-big-fat-hairy-pussy chyna-red-at-big-booty-town
chyna-red-chocolate-models-big-booty chyna-red-chocolate-models-booty-model

When you subscribe, you will see a full set of pictures as well as videos, not one, not two, but every month.


You can’t go wrong with Big Booty Chyna Red.

chyna-red-chocolatemodels-002 chyna-red-chocolatemodels-003

From what we could find, she has not done porn after premiering in 2009; but when she did, this black girl can suck some good dick.

chyna-red-s-big-hairy-pussy chyna-red-sucking-dick

Bookmark and enjoy the very latest big booty black girls modeling at the top websites on the net.


VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.5/10 (25 votes cast)
Comments (0)