jada-fire

She was one of hottest black girls in porn just a few months ago, and although she is now retired, we believe she still holds her title as one of the greatest black girls to booty model. Just watch as Jada is on fire with these videos from 40ozbounce.com.

Name: Jada Fire
A.K.A.: Jadas Fire, Jade Fire,
Jadas Fire, Jada Fires
Ethnicity: Black
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California U.S.A.
Date of Birth: September 1, 1976
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 0″
Weight: 112 lbs.
Bust: 36DD
Waist: 24
Hips: 36

Jada Fire retired from the porn film industry on February 2012. We wish her the very best in black booty modeling!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.0/10 (9 votes cast)