mz-booty
Name: Mz. Booty
A.K.A.: Ms. Booty MsBooty MzBooty MsBooty
Ethnicity: Black
Birth Place: Houston, Texas, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: August 31, 1986
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 4′ 8″
Weight: 140lbs.
Measurements:
Bust: 42DD
Waist: 32
Hips: 51

Mz. Booty XXX on Twitter

Visit her as part of Rude’s Naked Models at Ebony Mz. Booty’s Playhouse

This girl shows us why black girls have a reputation of having the biggest asses.

bootylicious-booty-model-mz-booty
VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 8.5/10 (23 votes cast)