Internet Born Big Booty White Girl

Name: Mistress Stormy
A.K.A.: Big Butt Stormy
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: United States
Date of Birth: May 23, 1972
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 6′ 0″
Weight: 160 lbs.
Bust: 38 D
Waist: 32
Hips: 50

Find more with the Big Booty Moms Twitter Feed featuring Big Butt Stormy

BootyModels.Info: The first site to bring you Big Butt Stormy’s Complete Bio


This big ass girl performs in spandex, booty shorts, pantyhose and thongs. And what’s best is that in every one of her videos she bounces that ass like a pair of basketballs. If you have not seen her dribble that ass lately, get the best ass worship video clips at Big Butt Stormy Clips4sale


Mistress Stormy has been bringing us ass worship videos since 2008 and has taken the internet by storm. Widely known as Big Butt Stormy she became a star as soon as she delivered the her audition videos at Big Booty Town. Now, clips4sale brings you exclusive Stormy videos and her beautiful basketball ass.

big-butt-stormy-wet-ass big-butt-stormy-shower-pics big-butt-stormy-big-ass-wet

When you find her videos on clips4sale. There you will see that this beauty has got it all. She has a big butt and a hairy pussy but don’t take our word for it. Check her out for yourself.


Get your Mistress Stormy Videos Live today!

Check more free pictures of Mistress Stormy from your favorite Booty Models Info site.

Favorite Tags: big butt stormy, mistress stormy, big butt mistress stormy, big butt stormy videos, mistress stormy videos, big butt stormy clips4sale, mistress stormy clips for sale, #bigbutts, #milf

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.6/10 (38 votes cast)