Babes Booty Models

goddess-green-eyed-tattoos

Name: SexyGreenEyed
A.K.A.: Kaylie, Marie, Goddess GreenEyed, Kaylie Marie, GreenEyed
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Virginia, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: April 2, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 2″
Weight: 120 lbs.
Bust: 34 A
Waist: 26 in.
Hips: 40 in.

Goddess GreenEyed the #moneymagnet. Booty shaker, dominatrix, cam model, jerk off instruction muse: @GreenEyed9

hearty-panties-003 hearty-panties-004

She’s started modeling at the young age of 18 and photographers quickly noticed she had a knack for exposing her body!

In November 2009, she went full regalia!

booty-shaker-goddess-green-eyed

goddess-greeneyed goddess-greeneyed-booty-naked

GreenEyed can also be seen FREE at:

goddess-greeneyed-ass-worship

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.5/10 (22 votes cast)

jessie-minx

You will not believe the girls got ass flexing skills until you see one of her videos!

Name: Jessie Minx
A.K.A.: Jessie MinXXX, Jessie Minxxx, Jessie Tate, Jess
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Oklahoma, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: January 7, 1990
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 9″
Weight: 145 lbs.
Bust: 42DD
Waist: 33
Hips: 44

Twitter: Everything she likes is either illegal, immoral, fattening, expensive or impossible : @JessieMinx

If you like girls with big tits and a nice bubble butt, Jessie Minx is the complete package!

jessie-tate-natural-huge-pierced-titties-007 jessie-tate-natural-huge-pierced-titties-008

She uses every part of her sexy body to make your dirty dreams come true!!!

jessie-tate-natural-huge-pierced-titties-010

In the clip from Big Booty Town, she bounces those boobs while telling you exactly how to jerk off! That is right, her masturbation instruction videos are off the hook!

huge-pierced-boobs-094 huge-pierced-boobs-171

We know you like big tits so add some Jessie Minx to your video collection!

huge-pierced-boobs-220

You will love how close you get!

jessie minx tumblr pictures jessie-minx-051

jessie-minx-huge-tits

Jessie Minx. A Beautiful Girls Big Tits!

gorgeous-jessie-minx-fucking

As you can see, she loves playing and fucking with her toys!

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.1/10 (17 votes cast)