Ass Shaking Booty Models

virgo-peridot-ass-pounded

Name: Virgo Peridot
A.K.A.: Virgoperidot, Virgo
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: United States
Date of Birth: Withheld
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 5″
Weight: 150 lbs.
Bust: 36 C
Waist: 28
Hips: 45

Determined to be on your screen everywhere. Virgo Peridot on Twitter

Sexy white girl could very well be the booty shaking pioneer at Shakinit.com

virgo-peridot-big-booty-naked

The way she blows up that ass in front of the camera is incredible.


The girls got cushion and she knows you love it.

Dressing sexy any chance she gets.

And getting naked and treating us to nude images with ass and pussy in your face.

Meet Virgo Peridot. Even Freeones.com has gotten into the Virgo Peridot craze. The image below is found there as girls who like to masturbate and squirt all over your face.

Ass worship a phat ass white girl with some hot VirgoPeridot videos on clips4sale.com.

More VirgoPeridot at The Big Ass Girls Blog

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.1/10 (28 votes cast)
Comments (0)

goddess-green-eyed-tattoos

Name: SexyGreenEyed
A.K.A.: Kaylie, Marie, Goddess GreenEyed, Kaylie Marie, GreenEyed
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Birth Place: Virginia, U.S.A.
Date of Birth: April 2, 1987
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 2″
Weight: 120 lbs.
Bust: 34 A
Waist: 26 in.
Hips: 40 in.

Goddess GreenEyed the #moneymagnet. Booty shaker, dominatrix, cam model, jerk off instruction muse: @GreenEyed9

hearty-panties-003 hearty-panties-004

She’s started modeling at the young age of 18 and photographers quickly noticed she had a knack for exposing her body!

In November 2009, she went full regalia!

booty-shaker-goddess-green-eyed

goddess-greeneyed goddess-greeneyed-booty-naked

GreenEyed can also be seen FREE at:

goddess-greeneyed-ass-worship

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.5/10 (22 votes cast)