ava-addams-big-boobs-in-bikini-001

Name: Ava Addams
A.K.A.: Alexia Roy, Ava Adams, Ava Spice
Ethnicity: French
Birth Place: Gibraltar (Raised in Houston, Texas)
Date of Birth: September 16, 1981
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5′ 4″
Weight: 106 lbs.
Bust: 32 DDD
Waist: 23 in.
Hips: 34 in.

Dream Lover and Booty Model turned XXX Star @AvaAddams

ava-addams-big-wet-ass-in-bikini-002 ava-addams-big-oiled-up-ass-003

She gets that booty and those tits nice and wet! Now you can get wet too!

ava-addams-big-oiled-up-ass-004 ava-addams-big-oiled-up-ass-005
big-booty-model-ava-addams-001 big-booty-model-ava-addams-002

Ava Addams started modeling but quickly turned to work with one of the best producers in Porn.

jules-jordan-videos-ava-addams-with-eric-everhard-001 jules-jordan-videos-ava-addams-with-eric-everhard-002

jules-jordan-videos-ava-addams-with-eric-everhard-003

VN:F [1.9.16_1159]
Voting Helps!
Rating: 9.6/10 (8 votes cast)
Ava Addams, 9.6 out of 10 based on 8 ratings